Home >  Specials

Specials

Kurt Geiger Kids Laney Sneaker - White
Kurt Geiger Kids Laney Sneaker - White
$69.00  $34.50
Save: 50% off
Kurt Geiger Eagle Moccasin - Black
Kurt Geiger Eagle Moccasin - Black
$148.00  $74.00
Save: 50% off
Kurt Geiger Regent Gladiator Heel - Black
Kurt Geiger Regent Gladiator Heel - Black
$245.00  $97.83
Save: 60% off
Kurt Geiger Orson Sandal - Denim
Kurt Geiger Orson Sandal - Denim
$168.00  $84.00
Save: 50% off
Kurt Geiger Fold Over Tall Boot - Wine
Kurt Geiger Fold Over Tall Boot - Wine
$428.00  $97.44
Save: 77% off

Kurt Geiger Bond Heel - Black
Kurt Geiger Bond Heel - Black
$195.00  $97.50
Save: 50% off
Kurt Geiger Chelsea Flat Sandal - Bone
Kurt Geiger Chelsea Flat Sandal - Bone
$205.00  $98.47
Save: 52% off
Kurt Geiger Meena Eagle Slide - Gold
Kurt Geiger Meena Eagle Slide - Gold
$130.00  $65.00
Save: 50% off

Back

ABOUT US.

We are a London-based footwear and accessories brand powered by creativity and kindness. For over sixty years, our in-house design team has crafted statement styles that empower self-expression.

With over 70 boutiques worldwide, our collections are loved by leading voices in entertainment and culture - and those who dare to stand out.